Rádio Terra 100.3 Fm

Brasil
Maranhão (MA) / Brasil
Nordeste - Região
Estilos: Hits
Ao vivo:
Manhã de Sucessos(João Lopes)
Rádio Terra 100.3 Fm
Programação
Da Rádio
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 00:00Madrugada 97
  • 04:00Sotaque Sertanejo
  • 08:00Deixa Tocar
  • 09:00Sambalance
  • 12:00Estação Forró
  • 13:00A Hora do Rei
  • 14:00Super Tarde
  • 17:00Fim de Tarde
  • 18:00Túnel do Tempo
  • 20:00Festa Mix
  • 22:00Love Night
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 00:00Madrugada 97
  • 04:00Sotaque SertanejoRangel Brito
  • 07:00Se Liga Negão
  • 08:00Manhã de SucessosJoão Lopes
  • 11:00As Melhores da Manhã
  • 12:00Balanço GeralJoilson Santos
  • 13:00Momentos de Louvor
  • 14:00Disco ShowIvana Quadros
  • 17:00A Hora do Mução
  • 18:00A Hora da BênçãoIgreja Batista Nova Sião
  • 18:30Encontro Com Deus Igreja Evangelica Rosa de Sarom
  • 19:00A Voz do Brasil
  • 20:00As Mais Pedidas do DiaGUTO NETO
  • 21:00Comando 97Guto Neto
  • 22:00Love Night
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 00:00Madrugada 97
  • 04:00Sotaque SertanejoRangel Brito
  • 07:00Se Liga Negão
  • 08:00Manhã de SucessosJoão Lopes
  • 11:00As Melhores da Manhã
  • 12:00Balanço GeralJoilson Santos
  • 13:00Momentos de Louvor
  • 14:00Disco ShowIvana Quadros
  • 17:00A Hora do Mução
  • 18:00A Hora da BênçãoIgreja Batista Nova Sião
  • 18:30Igreja da RestauraçãoPastor Marcos de andrade
  • 19:00A Voz do Brasil
  • 20:00As Mais Pedidas do DiaGUTO NETO
  • 21:00Comando 97Guto Neto
  • 22:00Love Night
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 00:00Madrugada 97
  • 04:00Sotaque SertanejoRangel Brito
  • 07:00Se Liga Negão
  • 08:00Manhã de SucessosJoão Lopes
  • 11:00As Melhores da Manhã
  • 12:00Balanço GeralJoilson Santos
  • 13:00Momentos de Louvor
  • 14:00Disco ShowIvana Quadros
  • 17:00A Hora do Mução
  • 18:00A Hora da BênçãoIgreja Batista Nova Sião
  • 18:30A Voz da Libertação MESSIAS
  • 19:00A Voz do Brasil
  • 20:00As Mais Pedidas do DiaGUTO NETO
  • 21:00Comando 97Guto Neto
  • 22:00Love Night
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 00:00Madrugada 97
  • 04:00Sotaque SertanejoRangel Brito
  • 07:00Se Liga Negão
  • 08:00Manhã de SucessosJoão Lopes
  • 11:00As Melhores da Manhã
  • 12:00Balanço GeralJoilson Santos
  • 13:00Momentos de Louvor
  • 14:00Disco ShowIvana Quadros
  • 16:00Disk TocaIvana Quadros
  • 17:00A Hora do Mução
  • 18:00A Hora da BênçãoIgreja Batista Nova Sião
  • 18:30Igreja Unção DivinaPastora Rose
  • 19:00A Voz do Brasil
  • 20:00As Mais Pedidas do DiaGUTO NETO
  • 21:00Comando 97Guto Neto
  • 22:00Love Night
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 00:00Madrugada 97
  • 04:00Sotaque SertanejoRangel Brito
  • 07:00Se Liga Negão
  • 08:00Manhã de SucessosJoão Lopes
  • 11:00As Melhores da Manhã
  • 12:00Balanço GeralJoilson Santos
  • 13:00Momentos de Louvor
  • 14:00Disco ShowIvana Quadros
  • 16:00Disk TocaIvana Quadros
  • 17:00A Hora do Mução
  • 18:00A Hora da BênçãoIgreja Batista Nova Sião
  • 18:30Igreja Rosa de Sarom
  • 19:00A Voz do Brasil
  • 20:00As Mais Pedidas do DiaGUTO NETO
  • 21:00Comando 97Guto Neto
  • 22:00Love Night
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 00:00Madrugada 97
  • 04:00Sotaque Sertanejo
  • 08:00Deixa Tocar
  • 09:00Sábado Legal
  • 12:00Estação Forró
  • 13:00Axé Total
  • 14:00Super Tarde
  • 17:00A Hora do Mução
  • 18:00As Mais Mais da Semana
  • 19:00Especial da Semana
  • 20:00Top Univesritário
  • 21:00Festa Mix
Artistas
Do Estilo Da Rádio
Novidades
Comentários